Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CROMER DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+4.8%
Sold on 16 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+47.1%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+94.2%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3XQ
← Back to All Properties