Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, REDCLIFFE STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+16.9%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+404.1%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4ET
← Back to All Properties