Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, NICHOLAS MEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+62.5%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+43.4%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+84.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5EL
← Back to All Properties