Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SCRATCHFACE LANE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 3NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,950
+45.8%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+182.4%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Detached
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 3NG
← Back to All Properties