Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LINNET CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+46.9%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8FW
← Back to All Properties