Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FAIRFIELDS, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£341,000
+25.4%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 29 July 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5QQ
← Back to All Properties