Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WOODLANDS CORNER, LILFORD ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 8BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,500
-7.1%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+18.3%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 8BF
← Back to All Properties