Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LING MOOR CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£17,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+14.6%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Detached
+£17,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,900
+120.6%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Detached
+£63,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 22 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9NF
← Back to All Properties