Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HEREFORD CLOSE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG29 1PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+20.6%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+36.4%
Sold on 19 March 2013
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+110.1%
Sold on 18 March 2009
Terraced
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG29 1PF
← Back to All Properties