101, HAUNCH LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 0NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£267,000+21.4%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950+129.1%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£123,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+9.7%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 4 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1