Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, NEWPORT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+88.5%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+14.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+15.9%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+130.0%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3DX
← Back to All Properties