Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+98.5%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+2.6%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,300
Sold on 30 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2XQ
← Back to All Properties