APARTMENT 22, BROOKE DENE COURT, 38, SERPENTINE ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 3BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+20.0%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,999
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1