Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASHLEY STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+21.7%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+125.3%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4AJ
← Back to All Properties