41A, CLIFTON STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 3XR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+45.5%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,995+15.4%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+142.6%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950+9.2%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1