80, STATION STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 8AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,000+3.6%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+63.5%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1