Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CUFFLEY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+98.0%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-3.8%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+67.7%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 16 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7LS
← Back to All Properties