Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
243, KINGSHAYES ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,550
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£10,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,550
+7.7%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+163.5%
Sold on 3 June 2010
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8RZ
← Back to All Properties