Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53A, SANDFIELD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
-4.0%
Sold on 6 April 2010
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
-10.0%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 12 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6QA
← Back to All Properties