Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OAKHAMPTON COURT, PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+31.8%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+2.0%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+22.1%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 28 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2JF
← Back to All Properties