Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ARRIDGE ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 6HQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£190,000
+9.8%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£173,000
+53.2%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,950
+21.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+45.4%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950
+103.0%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 5 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 6HQ
← Back to All Properties