29, TELFORD DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 2YG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+12.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£258,000+32.3%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,950+36.8%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+108.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+14.2%
Sold on 20 August 1997
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1