Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KENT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+18.1%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+49.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0JD
← Back to All Properties