Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WELLINGTON STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7FW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+22.9%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,500
+13.2%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+15.1%
Sold on 7 June 2011
Detached
+£14,401 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,599
+27.5%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£20,599 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7FW
← Back to All Properties