Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, UMBERSLADE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.4%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+247.4%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7RZ
← Back to All Properties