Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, AVON DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,500
+14.4%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+14.5%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3RQ
← Back to All Properties