Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DINGLE TERRACE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 8AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£60,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+40.5%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,450
+19.6%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+49.7%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 8AH
← Back to All Properties