Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, HAMILTON COURT, HINDERTON ROAD, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 9PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-32.0%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+155.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9PE
← Back to All Properties