Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COLSTERDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+81.9%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+53.9%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0XH
← Back to All Properties