13, MOUNT ROAD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 8HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.7%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+134.7%
Sold on 27 April 2020
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+39.2%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+48.5%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1