Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MAUD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 7AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+53.5%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+22.2%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+25.7%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 10 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 7AQ
← Back to All Properties