Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OAKHAM CRESCENT, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 8AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+20.5%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
-2.1%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,550
+44.9%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 8AJ
← Back to All Properties