8, GOLDSEL ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 8EZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.3%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£465,000+116.3%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Terraced
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000-4.4%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+104.5%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+64.2%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1