Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COALPORT DRIVE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£202,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000
+3.6%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
-2.3%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+87.3%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3JL
← Back to All Properties