Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
233, WILLIAMTHORPE ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+8.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+13.5%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 25 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5NU
← Back to All Properties