Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MILLPOND LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 0AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£8,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,999
-3.1%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 30 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 0AQ
← Back to All Properties