FLAT 1, 66, HENCROFT STREET SOUTH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 1RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+33.6%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500+113.1%
Sold on 10 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+36.8%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1