Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KNIGHTS PLACE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,000
-0.4%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+33.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 6 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3LE
← Back to All Properties