Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NETHERGATE STREET, SUDBURY, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CO10 8NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+16.6%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£617,500
+38.8%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 19 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8NP
← Back to All Properties