Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, AKROTIRI SQUARE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+29.0%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+48.5%
Sold on 13 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 17 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6HY
← Back to All Properties