Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HEYWOOD DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,500
+8.4%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+48.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7LW
← Back to All Properties