Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, THE ASHWAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+72.9%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,995
+9.7%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
+£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9UZ
← Back to All Properties