24, PAVILLION GARDENS, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 8BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+12.0%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1