Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ABBEY LODGE, BRIDGE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
-5.5%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+0.4%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,950
Sold on 15 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 8LJ
← Back to All Properties