Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WATERSPLASH ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+48.4%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+91.6%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+21.0%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0EX
← Back to All Properties