21, GREEN STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 1QX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.0%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£82,950+137.0%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1