Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE RODERY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4UH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£40,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+30.2%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,400
+22.2%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-7.2%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+32.0%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£28,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,800
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4UH
← Back to All Properties