Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GRANGE DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
-21.1%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 25 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3DT
← Back to All Properties