17, TALBOT ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 2DH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+51.4%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000+142.2%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+57.7%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£16,464 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,536+9.8%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
+£2,536 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1