Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OSBERT ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+15.9%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+301.2%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3LD
← Back to All Properties